1996 |
1997 |
1998 |
1999 |
2000 |
2001 |
2002 |
2003 |
2004 |
2001
1.INTERNATIONAL ASKö HALLENHOCKEY-NACHWUCHSTURNIER 2001
(01.-04. November 2001, Wiener Neudorf)
UNDER 16
Résztvevôk:
BUDWEIS(CZ)
MUNCHNER SC(D)
POST SV(A)
CLUB SPORTUL I(HC-Adisan1;RO)
CLUB SPORTUL II(HC-Adisan2;RO)
WIENER NEUDORF(A)
Eredmények:
(01. November 2001)
Club Sportul I-Club Sportul II 5-0
Club Sportul II-Neudorf 5-10
Post-Club Sportul I 1-7
Post-Neudorf 5-3
(02. November 2001)
Post-M.S.C.Munchen 2-3
Club Sportul I-Neudorf 4-3
Club Sportul II-Post 0-2
Neudorf-M.S.C.Munchen 0-5
(03. November 2001)
M.S.C.Munchen-Budweis 5-3
Club Sportul I-Budweis 6-4
M.S.C.Munchen-Club Sportul II 6-1
Neudorf-Budweis 5-1
(04. November 2001)
Club Sportul II-Budweis 4-3
M.S.C.Munchen-Club Sportul I 7-3
Post-Budweis 3-1
Rangsor:
1.MUNCHNER SC(D)
2.CLUB SPORTUL I(HC-Adisan1;RO)
3.POST SV(A)
4.WIENER NEUDORF(A)
5.CLUB SPORTUL II(HC-Adisan2;RO)
6.BUDWEIS(CZ)
2.INTERNATIONAL AB-TOERNOOI 2001
(02.-04. June 2001, HC-EINDHOVEN)UNDER 16Résztvevôk:WARTA 1(PL)
WARTA 2(PL)
CATWIJCK(NL)
DUSSELDORF(D)
DENMARK(DM)
U.K.S POZNAN(PL)
HURLEY(E)
ADISAN ODORHEIU(RO)
EINDHOVEN 1(NL)
EINDHOVEN 2(NL)
Eredmények:
(02. June 2001)Warta 2-Adisan Odorheiu 0-1
Catwijck-Adisan Odorheiu 0-5
Warta 1-Adisan Odorheiu 1-8
Adisan Odorheiu-Dusseldorf 1-2(03. June 2001)Adisan Odorheiu-Eindhoven 1 0-1
Adisan Odorheiu-Eindhoven 2 4-0
Denmark-Adisan Odorheiu 2-3(04 June 2001)U.K.S Poznan-Adisan Odorheiu 0-7
Hurley-Adisan Odorheiu 0-5
Rangsor:
1.DUSSELDORF(D)
2.ADISAN ODORHEIU(RO)
3.EINDHOVEN 1(NL)
4.DENMARK(DM)
5.EINDHOVEN 2(NL)
6.CATWIJCK(NL)
7.WARTA 2(PL)
8.WARTA 1(PL)
9.U.K.S POZNAN(PL)
10.DRUNEN(NL)
2001
1.INTERNATIONAL ASKö HALLENHOCKEY-NACHWUCHSTURNIER 2001
(01.-04. November 2001, Wiener Neudorf)
UNDER 16
Résztvevôk:
BUDWEIS(CZ)
MUNCHNER SC(D)
POST SV(A)
CLUB SPORTUL I(HC-Adisan1;RO)
CLUB SPORTUL II(HC-Adisan2;RO)
WIENER NEUDORF(A)
Eredmények:
(01. November 2001)
Club Sportul I-Club Sportul II 5-0
Club Sportul II-Neudorf 5-10
Post-Club Sportul I 1-7
Post-Neudorf 5-3
(02. November 2001)
Post-M.S.C.Munchen 2-3
Club Sportul I-Neudorf 4-3
Club Sportul II-Post 0-2
Neudorf-M.S.C.Munchen 0-5
(03. November 2001)
M.S.C.Munchen-Budweis 5-3
Club Sportul I-Budweis 6-4
M.S.C.Munchen-Club Sportul II 6-1
Neudorf-Budweis 5-1
(04. November 2001)
Club Sportul II-Budweis 4-3
M.S.C.Munchen-Club Sportul I 7-3
Post-Budweis 3-1
Rangsor:
1.MUNCHNER SC(D)
2.CLUB SPORTUL I(HC-Adisan1;RO)
3.POST SV(A)
4.WIENER NEUDORF(A)
5.CLUB SPORTUL II(HC-Adisan2;RO)
6.BUDWEIS(CZ)
2.INTERNATIONAL AB-TOERNOOI 2001
(02.-04. June 2001, HC-EINDHOVEN)UNDER 16Résztvevôk:WARTA 1(PL)
WARTA 2(PL)
CATWIJCK(NL)
DUSSELDORF(D)
DENMARK(DM)
U.K.S POZNAN(PL)
HURLEY(E)
ADISAN ODORHEIU(RO)
EINDHOVEN 1(NL)
EINDHOVEN 2(NL)
Eredmények:
(02. June 2001)Warta 2-Adisan Odorheiu 0-1
Catwijck-Adisan Odorheiu 0-5
Warta 1-Adisan Odorheiu 1-8
Adisan Odorheiu-Dusseldorf 1-2(03. June 2001)Adisan Odorheiu-Eindhoven 1 0-1
Adisan Odorheiu-Eindhoven 2 4-0
Denmark-Adisan Odorheiu 2-3(04 June 2001)U.K.S Poznan-Adisan Odorheiu 0-7
Hurley-Adisan Odorheiu 0-5
Rangsor:
1.DUSSELDORF(D)
2.ADISAN ODORHEIU(RO)
3.EINDHOVEN 1(NL)
4.DENMARK(DM)
5.EINDHOVEN 2(NL)
6.CATWIJCK(NL)
7.WARTA 2(PL)
8.WARTA 1(PL)
9.U.K.S POZNAN(PL)
10.DRUNEN(NL)